2019 Donor List

Agribusiness Club

Alford, Andrew R. 

Baker, Alana F.

Baldwin, Kristin

Blair, Colby A.

Bluegrass Stockyards

Borthick Family Farms

Bowling, Will & Maggie

Bradley, Lewis

Brickworks Inc.

Brodhead Farm Equipment & Trailers

Brown, Emily Roe

Brown, Gerald D.

Burley Tobacco Growers Cooperative Assn. Inc.

Carraway, Joanna

Chaplin, Miranda Rose

Chappell, David

Commonwealth of Kentucky, Ag Tag Grant

Cook, Andrea

Costigan's Elkanah Farm

Daviess County Cattleman's

Denney, Sharn M.

Eads II, Robert G.

Easley, Michael

Edwards, Meghan E.

Elliott, Robert

Elliott, William B.

Farm Credit Mid-America

Fayette County Farm Bureau

Ferguson, Tyler

Fritz, John R.

Gatton, Brent

GenCanna

Gilkison, Brennan

Gilles III, James F.

Governor's Office of Agricultural Policy

Guffey, Jaime

H & L Young Farms, Inc.

Hail & Cotton

Halcomb, Stephanie

Hardaway, Dan

Hardy, Clint

Henson, Kendall D.

Henton Farm Management

Holder's Burley Exchange LLC

Holloway, Anthony 

Hornback Farms

Independence Bank

Isaacs, Steve G.

Jones, Anthony

Keeton Communications

Kentucky Corn Promotion Council

Kentucky Small Grain Promotion Council

Kirkland, Joshua B.

Koch, Anthony Hagan 

Kuegel Jr, William M.

KY Distiller's Association

KY Farm Bureau

Lawson, Douglas

Leneave, John B.

Lester, Micah

Lunsford, Elizabeth Chaney

Lyons, James Walker

Mahan, Jill

Miller, Aaron & Melissa

Miller, Thomas L.

Morgan, Daniel

Mulhollem Cravens Foundation

Murphy, Janet R.

Murray State

Owensboro Grain Company, LLC

Parr, John C.

Pedigo, John R.

Peterson, Michael

Planters Bank

Poole, Wesley

Reece, Brandon

Renaker, Joshua Paul

Rippling Water Farms, Inc.

Rollins, Julia

Sipes, Stacy

Sisk, Joseph P.

Smith, Michael N.

Snell, William

Spalding, Joe H.

Story, Brandon Casey 

The Kentucky Poultry Federation, Inc.

Thomas Academy Farm

Thomas, Douglas L.

Tomica, Mary Beth

Tucker, Jennifer

Tucker, Paul L.

VanWieren-Page, Jenny R.

White Chateau

Wilson, William

Wonn, Hagan